GIOVANILI

Cadette (CF)

Alioto Emma 2007
Benetton Isabel 2007
Berto Arianna 2007
Borsato Alice 2007
Costamagna Silvia 2006
Delton Alice 2007
Durante Margherita 2007
Fabris Angela 2006
Maman Giorgia 2007
Maman Matilde 2007
Michielin Anna 2006
Moret Frida 2007
Piovesan Sofia Benedetta 2007
Pivato Carlotta 2007
Pozzobon Chiara 2007
Schiavinato Valentina 2006
Torresan Caterina 2006
Tozzato Alessia 2007
Zanatta Camilla 2007

 

Cadetti (CM)

Gajo Massimiliano 2007
Loat Thomas 2006
Martini Matteo 2006
Martini Eric 2007
Piovesan Francesco 2006
Pompanin Dimai Nicolo’ 2006
Pone Ruggero 2006
Prenol Alessandro 2007
Zalloni Federico 2006

 

(EF10)

Amadio Elena 2011
Barbieri Bianca 2011
Borsato Asia 2010
Cagnato Gioia 2011
Campo Alessia 2011
Coden Giulia 2010
Crosato Margherita 2010
Furlan Elisa 2011
Girotto Rachele 2011
Guene Fadila 2011
Martini Giorgia 2010
Mazzero Emanuela 2011
Moro Maddalena 2011
Pavanello Aurora 2011
Pedol Eva 2011
Pietropoli Sara 2011
Piovesan Gaia 2011
Pizzolo Ludovica 2010
Pone Diana 2010
Sartorelli Irene 2011
Serena Agnese 2011
Zanatta Sara 2011

 

(EF5)

Agazzoni Adele 2014
Bellotto Aurora 2014
Fiori Annasofia 2014
Iannotta Nina 2014
Iannotta Sara 2014

 

(EF8)

Antonaci Aurora 2013
Arcidiacono Noemi 2012
Berizzi Anna 2012
Boaretto Sara 2012
De Palo Camilla 2013
Gardellini Teresa 2012
Genovese Ilaria 2012
Malesic Mila 2013
Piccolo Mia 2013
Pistolato Rebecca 2012
Pone Viola 2012
Sartori Chiara 2012

 

(EM10)

Andreazza Filippo 2011
Balestrieri Rocco 2010
Bernardel Lorenzo 2011
Boito Giovanni 2010
Bortolon Riccardo 2011
Buttolo Riccardo 2010
Frattini Lorenzo 2011
Gasparino Filippo 2011
Giannetti Emanuele 2010
Issac Destiny 2011
Margara Matteo 2011
Martignago Andrea 2011
Pagotto Matteo 2010
Pavan Christian 2010
Pedicini Tommaso 2011
Serena Guglielmo 2011

 

(EM5)

Artuso Riccardo 2014
Bianchi Giulio 2014
Cattelan Carlo 2014
Glutnic Alex 2014
Guja Mathias 2014
Marinello Lorenzo 2014
Moro Edoardo 2014
Pasin Leonardo 2014

 

(EM8)

Barbieri Giovanni 2013
Benedet Lorenzo 2012
Bianchi Pietro 2012
Bianchin Francesco 2012
Calabro’ Francesco 2013
Canfora Francesco 2013
Casarin Andrea 2013
Coccia Federico 2013
Coppolino Marco 2012
Corazzin Mario 2012
Da Lozzo Davide 2012
De Palo Pietro 2013
De Pieri Christian 2013
Di Maria Alessandro 2012
Fiori Edoardo 2012
Genovese Bryan 2012
Giacomazzi Edoardo 2013
Giaquinto Alberto 2013
Graziotto Leone 2012
Grosso Nicola 2012
Isotti Nicolo’ 2012
Pivato Niccolo’ 2012
Rubinato Ludovico 2013
Scudeller Giorgio 2013
Torresan Vittorio 2013
Zen Sebastiano 2012

 

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

Bordignon Matilde 2008
Compierchio Giulia 2009
Coppolino Chiara 2008
Doimo Anna 2009
Massolin Carlotta 2009
Moret Agnese 2009
Moro Caterina 2009
Pagotto Martina 2008
Pavan Jessica 2009
Piccolo Viola 2009
Pinton Aurora 2009
Rigato Isabella 2009
Serena Caterina 2009
Serra Arianna 2008
Zanatta Emma 2009

 

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

Begaj Leart 2009
Benetti Alessandro 2008
Corazzin Davide 2008
Genovese Kevin 2008
Polon Giacomo 2008
Solari Luca 2008
Sozza Paolo 2008
Stolfo Francesco 2008
Toffoletto Angelo 2009