GIOVANILI

Cadette (CF)

Barbisan Carlotta 2004
Conzon Chiara 2003
Fighera Vittoria 2004
Marcato Endora 2003
Moret Alice 2003
Moro Carlotta 2004
Pin Matilde 2004
Salvadori Anna 2003
Thiam Maguatte 2003
Thomas Gloria 2004
Tognon Elena 2003
Vidotto Arianna 2004
Zanatta Agnese 2004
Zanatta Lucia 2004

 

Cadetti (CM)

Baldasso Elia 2004
Cappellotto Andrea 2004
Cason Simone 2004
Conto’ Luca 2004
Donadi Alvise 2004
Gajo Alessandro 2004
Minotto Pietro 2003
Paronetto Alessandro 2003
Pompanin Dimai Luca 2003
Prenol Giacomo 2003
Rodighiero Alessandro 2003

 

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

Berto Arianna 2007
Bisetto Aurora 2007
Borsato Alice 2007
Borsato Asia 2010
Campo Alessia 2011
Cazzolato Martina 2007
Compierchio Giulia 2009
Delton Alice 2007
Girotto Rachele 2011
Guerra Beatrice 2007
Mazzero Emanuela 2011
Moro Caterina 2009
Mufato Emma 2011
Pavan Jessica 2009
Pivato Carlotta 2007
Polon Anna 2009
Raccioppo Sofia 2009
Serena Caterina 2009
Tozzato Alessia 2007
Vanin Giorgia 2008
Zanatta Emma 2009
Zottarel Giulia 2008

 

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

Basso Alessandro 2009
Benetti Alessandro 2008
Carretta Giovanni Carlo 2007
Conzon Davide 2007
Crema Michele 2007
Crosato Davide 2009
Crosato Nicolo 2007
Ferrarese Roberto 2009
Gagno Pietro 2010
Gajo Massimiliano 2007
Gersich Niccolo 2010
Gnocato Gabriele 2010
Iengo Davide 2011
Isotti Nicolo’ 2012
Michielon Giulio 2007
Paccagnan Sebastiano 2008
Pavan Christian 2010
Polon Alberto 2007
Rubinato Giulio 2009
Serena Guglielmo 2011
Zanin Alvise 2009

 

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

Aversano Giada 2005
Baseggio Francesca 2005
Basso Anita 2006
Benetton Luce 2006
Bergantino Sofia 2005
Bet Gaia 2005
Bianco Greta 2005
Buso Elisa 2006
Carniato Emma 2005
Colbertaldo Sofia 2006
Costamagna Silvia 2006
De Conto Vittoria 2005
Feltrin Cecilia 2005
Goppion Sofia 2005
Mazzero Maria 2005
Michelon Lisa 2005
Michielin Anna 2006
Polon Maria 2006
Schiavinato Valentina 2006
Spessotto Matilde 2005

 

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

Berlese Tommaso 2005
Boldrin Alessandro 2006
Buso Federico 2006
Cesana Giordano 2006
Mattucci Federico 2006
Piovesan Francesco 2006
Pompanin Dimai Nicolo’ 2006
Toffoletto Lorenzo 2005
Tonon Luca 2005