ASSOLUTI

Allieve (AF)

Barbisan Carlotta 2004
Chisari Gaia Sofia 2004
Feltrin Cecilia 2005
Goppion Sofia 2005
Maglione Elisa 2005
Pascoli Silvia 2005
Spessotto Matilde 2005
Thomas Gloria 2004
Vidotto Arianna 2004
Zanatta Agnese 2004

 

Allievi (AM)

Berlese Tommaso 2005
Cason Simone 2004
Gajo Alessandro 2004
Giuliani Samuele 2004
Toffoletto Lorenzo 2005
Tonon Luca 2005
Zuliani Giovanni 2005

 

Juniores Femminile (JF)

De Marchi Giulia 2003
Durante Marta 2002
Feltrin Maddalena 2003
Thiam Maguatte 2003
Tognon Elena 2003
Trevisan Laura 2002

 

Juniores Maschile (JM)

Buziol Davide 2002
Costamagna Lorenzo 2003
Delton Nicolas 2002
Favaro Christian 2002
Mazzochel Simone 2003
Paronetto Alessandro 2003
Pompanin Dimai Luca 2003
Prenol Giacomo 2003
Rodighiero Alessandro 2003
Simonaggio Francesco 2003
Spigariol Filippo 2002

 

Promesse Femminile (PF)

Bettamin Aurora 1999
Marcuzzi Emilia 2001
Michielin Giada 2001
Moretton Michela 2000
Pegorer Giorgia 1999
Sartor Miriam 2001
Vian Maria 2000
Zanatta Marta 2001

 

Promesse Maschile (PM)

Bazan Alberto 2001
Botter Lorenzo 2000
Conte Edoardo Claudio 2001
Gava Leonardo 2000
Lazzarini Leonardo 2000
Lorenzon Enrico 2001
Peccolo Lorenzo 1999
Prenol Leonardo 1999
Sambo Julian 2000
Torres Diego 1999
Ying Jun Jie 2001
Zago Gianluca 1999

 

Seniores Femminile (SF)

Lot Eleonora 1995

 

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

De Rossi Federica 1984

 

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

Giuliattini Burbui Margherita 1981
Zanatta Anita 1981
Zanette Martina 1978

 

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

Filippi Stefania 1965
Saran Lorena 1965

 

Seniores Maschile (SM)

Bedini Davide 1997
Bonafede Lorenzo 1994
Ceccon Andrea 1997
Favaro Lodovico 1991
Fontebasso Marco 1987
Pizzati Federico 1996

 

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

Pizzuti Enrico 1985

 

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

Dalla Longa Massimo 1978
Moro Luca 1981
Pasin Marco 1981
Spinazze’ Enrico 1979

 

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

Casarin Lucas 1975
Guerra Gianni 1975
Moret Alberto 1975
Zalloni Davide 1974
Zanatta Andrea 1972

 

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

Bagnara Claudio 1971
Barbon Fabrizio 1968
Bellio Antonguido 1971
Berlese Luca 1968
Bettamin Roberto 1968
Di Palma Alfonso 1969
Zanlorenzi Roberto 1967

 

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

Cescon Giampaolo 1962
Torres Antonio 1965
Zanatta Gianni 1962

 

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

Gagno Luciano 1957
Zago Emilio 1959